IS IT VEGAN?

Is Northern Gold Quick Oats, 42oz vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain rolled oats

Full Ingredient List

whole grain rolled oats.

UPC

00695356670344
Created by Steve