IS IT VEGAN?

Is NOTTA PASTA, RICE LASAGNA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice flour water modified tapioca starch

Full Ingredient List

rice flour, water, modified tapioca starch.

UPC

070650700551
Created by Steve