IS IT VEGAN?

Is NOVELTY MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar whole milk powder cocoa butter cocoa mass soy lecithin vanilla corn starch gum arabic yellow 5 yellow 6 red 3 blue 1 sucrose fatty acid esters

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soy lecithin, flavouring: vanilla), colorant compound (corn starch, thickener: gum arabic, colorants: yellow 5, yellow 6, red 3, blue 1, emulsifier: sucrose fatty acid esters).

UPC

6948812131625
Created by Steve