IS IT VEGAN?
Is NUT EXACTLY, PISTACHIO POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PUMPKIN SEED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate liquor
sugar
cocoa butter
vanilla
pistachios
popcorn
tapioca syrup
brown rice syrup
pumpkin seed kernels
expeller pressed sunflower oil
sea salt
ground bourbon vanilla beans
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla), pistachios, popcorn, tapioca syrup, brown rice syrup, pumpkin seed kernels, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt, ground bourbon vanilla beans.
UPC
070690698764
Created by
Steve