IS IT VEGAN?
Is NUT & SEED CRUNCH BAR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
pumpkin seeds
pistachios
brown rice syrup
sugar
cranberries
grape juice concentrate
blueberry juice concentrate
sunflower oil
palm oil
pomegranate powder
puffed whole grain brown rice
natural flavor
sea salt
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
roasted nuts and seeds (cashews, almonds, pumpkin seeds, pistachios), brown rice syrup, sugar, blueberry flavored cranberries (cranberries, sugar, grape juice concentrate, blueberry juice concentrate, sunflower oil), dried blueberries (sugar, sunflower oil), palm oil, pomegranate powder, puffed whole grain brown rice, natural flavor, sea salt, guar gum.
UPC
180332000005
Created by
Steve