IS IT VEGAN?
Is NUTS WITH PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
pistachios
pecans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, almonds, cashews, pistachios, pecans, sea salt.
UPC
070690275903
Created by
Steve