IS IT VEGAN?

Are NUTTY RICE BITES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice sugar molasses salt puffed brown rice puffed white rice pumpkin seeds chashew nuts almonds sesame seeds organic brown rice syrup cane sugar cranberries sunflower oil palm oil natural flavors sea salt guar gum

Full Ingredient List

rices (crispy rice [rice, sugar, molasses, salt], puffed brown rice, puffed white rice), roasted nuts and seeds (pumpkin seeds, chashew nuts, almonds, sesame seeds), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), palm oil, natural flavors, sea salt, guar gum.

UPC

180332095117
Created by Steve