IS IT VEGAN?
Is OATMEAL APPLE CINNAMON vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gluten free rolled oats
cane sugar
dried apple
flavor
cinnamon
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
gluten free rolled oats*, cane sugar*, dried apple*, flavor*, cinnamon*, sea salt.
UPC
058449165019
Created by
Steve