IS IT VEGAN?
Is OATMEAL COOKIE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
sugar
corn starch
oats
cinnamon
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, powdered sugar (sugar, corn starch), oats, cinnamon, vanilla extract
UPC
856403007180
Created by
Steve