IS IT VEGAN?
Is OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL RAISIN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
wheat flour
raisins
water
rolled oats
palm oil
canola oil
eggs
molasses
salt
baking soda
spice
sodium aluminum phosphate
natural flavor
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, wheat flour, raisins (raisins, water), rolled oats, vegetable oil (palm oil, canola oil), water, 2% or less of eggs, molasses, salt, baking soda, spice, sodium aluminum phosphate, natural flavor, vanilla extract.
UPC
050000062195
Created by
Steve