IS IT VEGAN?

Are O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES WITH ONIONS & BELL PEPPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes onions green bell peppers red bell peppers dextrose sodium acid pyrophosphate added to maintain natural color

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, onions, green bell peppers, red bell peppers. contains 2% or less of dextrose, sodium acid pyrophosphate added to maintain natural color.

UPC

077890365236
Created by Steve