IS IT VEGAN?

Is OCTOPUS IN OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

octopus olive oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

octopus, olive oil and salt added.

UPC

041331036580
Created by Steve