IS IT VEGAN?
Is ODENSE, ALMOND PASTE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
glucose syrup
water
Full Ingredient List
almonds (45%), sugar, glucose syrup (wheat starch), water.
UPC
07065644
Created by
Steve