IS IT VEGAN?

Is OKRA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

okra canola oil tapioca dextrin sea salt

Full Ingredient List

okra, canola oil, tapioca dextrin, sea salt.

UPC

071725728289
Created by Steve