IS IT VEGAN?

Is OKRA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green okra

Full Ingredient List

green okra

UPC

6224007718315
Created by Steve