IS IT VEGAN?
Is OKRAGTE TORTOWE WAFLE, OKRAGTE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
canola oil
wheat starch
soy lecithin
ammonium carbonates
sodium carbonates
salt
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, canola oil, wheat starch, soy lecithin, ammonium carbonates, sodium carbonates, salt.
UPC
5903111175108
Created by
Steve