IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLD-FASHIONED PEACH PRESERVES, OLD-FASHIONED PEACH vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar peaches water lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

sugar, peaches, water, lemon juice.

UPC

020138133067
Created by Steve