IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLD-FASHIONED PEACH PRESERVES, OLD-FASHIONED PEACH vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
peaches
water
lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
sugar, peaches, water, lemon juice.
UPC
020138133067
Created by
Steve