IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLD WORLD STYLE BREAD, OLD WORLD STYLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flour water yeast salt

Full Ingredient List

flour, water, yeast, salt

UPC

665802002005
Created by Steve