IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLDE CAPE COD, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE DRESSING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
red wine vinegar
balsamic vinegar
sugar
cider vinegar
salt
canola oil
garlic
spice
xanthan gum
mixed tocopherols and caramel color
Full Ingredient List
water, red wine vinegar, balsamic vinegar, sugar, cider vinegar, salt, canola oil*, garlic, spice, xanthan gum, mixed tocopherols and caramel color.
UPC
090997100111
Created by
Steve