IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLDE CAPE COD, BALSAMIC WITH OLIVE OIL VINAIGRETTE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red wine vinegar canola oil water balsamic vinegar sugar cider vinegar olive oil salt garlic caramel color mixed tocopherols xanthan gum natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

red wine vinegar, canola oil, water, balsamic vinegar, sugar, cider vinegar, olive oil, salt, garlic, caramel color, mixed tocopherols (vitamin e), xanthan gum, natural flavor.

UPC

090997100135
Created by Steve