IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLDE CAPE COD, MARINADE, TERIYAKI WITH PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

distilled vinegar pineapple juice concentrate water soybeans wheat salt caramel color sugar modified corn starch spice garlic xanthan gum mixed tocopherols

Full Ingredient List

distilled vinegar, pineapple juice concentrate, soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt, caramel color), sugar, salt, modified corn starch, caramel color, spice, garlic, xanthan gum, mixed tocopherols (vitamin e).

UPC

090997620107
Created by Steve