IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLDE CAPE COD, OLIVE OIL & BASIL SUN DRIED TOMATO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
distilled vinegar
vegetable oils
sugar
salt
sun dried tomatoes
onion
garlic
xanthan gum
spices
natural flavor
citric acid and mixed tocopherols
Full Ingredient List
water, distilled vinegar, vegetable oils (canola and olive), sugar, salt, sun dried tomatoes, onion, garlic, xanthan gum, spices, natural flavor, citric acid and mixed tocopherols (vitamin e).
UPC
090997100203
Created by
Steve