IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLDE CAPE COD, SWEET & HOT MUSTARD, HONEY, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
mustard flour
apple cider vinegar
canola or soybean oil
corn syrup
water
molasses
honey
natural flavors
spice extract
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, mustard flour, apple cider vinegar, canola or soybean oil, corn syrup, water, molasses, honey, natural flavors, spice extract.
UPC
090997202006
Created by
Steve