IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLIVE 100% GRAIN-FREE BAGUETTE. vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

egg whites whole eggs applesauce almond flour cassava flour psyllium husk coconut oil water flaxseed meal coconut flour black olives monocalcium phosphate potato starch potassium bicarbonate as leavening agent apple cider vinegar sweet potato flour garlic powder onion powder baking soda sea salt

Full Ingredient List

egg whites, whole eggs, applesauce (unsweetened), almond flour, cassava flour, psyllium husk, coconut oil, water, flaxseed meal, coconut flour, black olives, baking powder (monocalcium phosphate, potato starch, potassium bicarbonate as leavening agent), apple cider vinegar, sweet potato flour, garlic powder, onion powder, baking soda (as leavening agent), sea salt

UPC

869745000153
Created by Steve