IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLIVE CAPER & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic tomatoes
filtered water
organic garlic
organic kalamata olives
organic extra virgin olive oil
organic capers
organic burgundy wine
sea salt
organic basil
organic red chile
organic pepper
Full Ingredient List
organic tomatoes, filtered water, organic garlic, organic kalamata olives, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic capers, organic burgundy wine, sea salt, organic basil, organic red chile, organic pepper.
UPC
739958821121
Created by
Steve