IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT ANCIENT GRAIN POPPED CHIPS, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain sorghum flour
white sorghum
olive oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
whole grain sorghum flour, white sorghum, olive oil, sea salt
UPC
811185030160
Created by
Steve