IS IT VEGAN?

Is OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT GLUTEN FREE PRETZEL STICKS, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato starch cassava flour corn starch tapioca starch canola oil rice flour sorghum syrup olive oil salt cellulose gum sodium acid pyrophosphate sodium bicarbonate monocalcium phosphate yeast sea salt sunflower lecithin

Full Ingredient List

potato starch, cassava flour, corn starch, tapioca starch, canola oil, rice flour, sorghum syrup, olive oil, salt, cellulose gum, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate), yeast, sea salt, sunflower lecithin.

UPC

85229005801
Created by Steve