IS IT VEGAN?
Is OLIVE OIL SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil, sunflower oil.
UPC
656285105574
Created by
Steve