IS IT VEGAN?

Is OMEGA 3 CHIA ENRICHED DOODLE COOKIE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached non enriched cookie flour vegan palm shortening sugar chia vanilla tapioca flour baking powder cinnamon and salt

Full Ingredient List

unbleached non enriched cookie flour, vegan palm shortening, sugar, chia, vanilla, tapioca flour, baking powder, cinnamon and salt.

UPC

869799000147
Created by Steve