IS IT VEGAN?
Is OMEGA 3 MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
sugar
sunflower oil
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
anhydrous milk fat
soy lecithin
vanilla
soybeans
gum arabic
corn syrup
sugar and confectioner's glaze
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, cranberries (sugar, sunflower oil), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, anhydrous milk fat, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], and vanilla), soybeans, gum arabic, corn syrup, sugar and certified confectioner's glaze.
UPC
034952583625
Created by
Steve