IS IT VEGAN?
Is OMEGA-3 MIX WALNUTS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PISTACHIOS, OMEGA-3 MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
cranberries
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
almonds
pistachios
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), almonds, pistachios, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
824295136813
Created by
Steve