IS IT VEGAN?
Is OMEGA BLEND vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
vanilla
milk
dry roasted soybeans
corn syrup
modified starch
coconut oil salt
confectioners glaze
cranberries
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, dark chocolate covered soybeans (dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla (natural flavor), milk), dry roasted soybeans, corn syrup, modified starch, coconut oil salt, confectioners glaze), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil (processing aid), elderberry juice concentrate (color)).
UPC
071725728159
Created by
Steve