IS IT VEGAN?
Is OMEGA CRANBERRY BLEND vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
cranberry seed oil
sunflower kernels
sunflower oil
peanut oil
cottonseed oil
soybean oil
canola oil
salt
peanuts
pumpkin seeds
almonds
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, cranberry seed oil), sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, sunflower oil and/or peanut oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil, salt), peanuts (peanuts, peanut oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil, salt), pepitas (pumpkin seeds, peanut oil, salt), almonds (almonds, peanut oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil, salt), walnuts.
UPC
071725742070
Created by
Steve