IS IT VEGAN?
Is ONION KULCHA TRADITIONAL LEAVENED BREAD, ONION KULCHA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
onion
potato flakes
sunflower oil
coriander
mixed spices
butter
green chilli and black salt
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour (47%), onion (39%), potato flakes, sunflower oil, coriander, mixed spices, mixed spices, butter, green chilli and black salt.
UPC
9556587104477
Created by
Steve