IS IT VEGAN?

Are ONION RINGS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

onions water yellow corn flour corn starch garlic powder sea salt milled corn cane sugar breading set in canola oil

Full Ingredient List

onions, batter (water, yellow corn flour, corn starch, garlic powder, sea salt), breading (milled corn, cane sugar). breading set in canola oil.

UPC

749512280110
Created by Steve