IS IT VEGAN?
Are ONION RINGS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
onions
water
yellow corn flour
corn starch
garlic powder
sea salt
milled corn
cane sugar
breading set in canola oil
Full Ingredient List
onions, batter (water, yellow corn flour, corn starch, garlic powder, sea salt), breading (milled corn, cane sugar). breading set in canola oil.
UPC
749512280110
Created by
Steve