IS IT VEGAN?

Is OPP CHILKAB NOODLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour salt

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, salt.

UPC

8801759001254
Created by Steve