IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

clover honey natural orange flavor soy lecithin plant extractives

Full Ingredient List

clover honey natural orange flavor, soy lecithin plant extractives

UPC

863292000277
Created by Steve