IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE COOL COSMIC CUBES, ORANGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar gelatin citric acid sodium citrate potassium sorbate salt natural flavor yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, natural flavor, yellow 6.

UPC

044276038824
Created by Steve