IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE DIET FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
citric acid
potassium citrate
gum acacia
potassium benzoate
sucralose
natural flavors
ester gum
acesulfame potassium
yellow 6
reb 40
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, gum acacia, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, natural flavors, ester gum, acesulfame potassium, yellow 6, reb 40.
UPC
041415117365
Created by
Steve