IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE DIET FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
citric acid
potassium citrate
gum acacia
potassium benzoate
sucralose
natural flavors
ester gum
acesulfame potassium
yellow 6
red 40
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, gum acacia, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, natural flavors, ester gum, acesulfame potassium, yellow 6, red 40.
UPC
041415117365
Created by
Steve