IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORANGE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
natural orange extract
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil, natural orange extract.
UPC
20617110
Created by
Steve