IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water citric acid potassium citrate gum acacia potassium benzoate sucralose natural flavors ester gum acesulfame potassium yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

ingredients; carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, gum acacia, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, natural flavors, ester gum, acesulfame potassium, yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

041415115361
Created by Steve