IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE FRUIT GELATIN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high fructose corn syrup
peaches
pineapple
pineapple juice
gelatin
sugar
pears
citric acid
sodium citrate
potassium sorbate
salt
natural flavor
yellow 6
red 40
Full Ingredient List
water, high fructose corn syrup, peaches, pineapple (pineapple, pineapple juice), gelatin, sugar, pears, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, natural flavor, yellow 6, red 40.
UPC
044276022304
Created by
Steve