IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE FRUIT GELATIN, ORANGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup peaches pineapple pineapple juice gelatin sugar pears citric acid sodium citrate potassium sorbate salt natural flavor yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, peaches, pineapple (pineapple, pineapple juice), gelatin, sugar, pears, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, natural flavor, yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

044276022304
Created by Steve