IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

expeller pressed canola oil fresh ground ginger water phosphoric acid xanthan gum orange juice concentrate sugar rice vinegar salt shallot green onion sesame oil cornstrach ginger powder

Full Ingredient List

expeller pressed canola oil, ground ginger (fresh ground ginger, water, phosphoric acid, and xanthan gum), orange juice concentrate, sugar, seasoned rice vinegar (rice vinegar, water, sugar, salt), shallot, green onion, sesame oil, cornstrach, and ginger powder.

UPC

186337000385
Created by Steve