IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT LOW FAT YOGURT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk sugar milk protein concertrate chicory root fiber pineapples orange juice concentrate acerola pulp natural flavors pectin locust bean gum lemon juice concentrate stevia leaf extract natamycin

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, sugar, milk protein concertrate, chicory root fiber, pineapples, orange juice concentrate, acerola pulp (vitamin c), natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, stevia leaf extract, natamycin (a mold inhibitor).

UPC

819393020492
Created by Steve