IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT LOWFAT YOGURT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cultured low fat milk
sugar
milk protein concertrate
chicory root fiber
pineapples
orange juice concentrate
acerola pulp
natural flavors
pectin
locust bean gum
lemon juice concentrate
stevia leaf extract
natamycin
Full Ingredient List
grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, sugar, milk protein concertrate, chicory root fiber, pineapples, orange juice concentrate, acerola pulp (vitamin c), natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, stevia leaf extract, natamycin (a mold inhibitor).
UPC
819393020492
Created by
Steve