IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk sugar milk protein concentrate chicory root fiber pineapples orange juice concentrate acerola pulp natural flavors pectin locust bean gum lemon juice concentrate stevia leaf extract natamycin

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, sugar, milk protein concentrate, chicory root fiber, pineapples, orange juice concentrate, acerola pulp (vitamin c), natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, stevia leaf extract, natamycin (a mold inhibitor).

UPC

819393020447
Created by Steve